Product range
My Mercateo
Sign in / Register
Basket
 
 

LC-LC UPC OM3 Duplex MM Fiber Cable 50M


Quantity:  piece  
Product information:
ProXtend LC-LC UPC OM3 Duplex MM Fiber Cable 50M
ProXtend LC-LC UPC OM3 Duplex MM Fiber Cable 50M
ProXtend LC-LC UPC OM3 Duplex MM Fiber Cable 50M
Item number:
     2113-FO-LCLCOM3D-050
Manufacturer:
     ProXtend
Manufacturer no.:
     FO-LCLCOM3D-050
EAN/GTIN:
     5714590025194
Search terms:
Fibre optic patch cable
Fibre optic patch cables
Fiber optic patch cable
Fiber optic patch cables
LC-LC UPC OM3 Duplex MM Fiber Cable 50M
More information:
Warranty:
360 month(s)
Offers (2)
Stock level
Shipping
Staggered price
Unit price
^
2113 London UB8
6
£ 9.95*
from £ 22.00*
£ 22.00*
6 days
6
£ 7.95*
from £ 24.68*
£ 28.42*
Prices: 2113 London UB8
Order quantity
Net
Gross
Unit
1 piece
£ 22.00*
£ 26.40
per piece
Stock level: 2113 London UB8
Shipping: 2113 London UB8
Have more detailed stock level information displayed.
Order value
Shipping
from £ 0.00*
£ 9.95*
Rights to return this item: 2113 London UB8
Period of time:Within 7 days
Condition of packaging:Original packaging unopened, but not damaged
Condition of goods:Unused
Return costs:Paid by customer
Processing fee:20% of the value of the goods, however at least £ 20.00*
The Terms and Conditions state that the warranty period continues regardless of the return rights stated.
* Prices with asterisk are net prices excl. statutory VAT.
Our offer is only aimed at companies, public institutions and freelancers.