Product range
»About MercateoWelcome! Log in
My Mercateo
Basket
 
 
 >  >  >  > Switch module

  Switch module available for purchase online at Mercateo (27 offers of 4,675,122 product items)

The following filters help refine the item list for searching "Switch module" according to your needs:
Filter: Price fromto£  Word filter 
Features
☐
Overview

"Switch module"

Generic terms
Layout
☐
☐
☐
☐
Picture
Order
Moxa CM-600-2MSC/2TX - Expansion module - 100Mb LAN - 100Base-FX, 100Base-TX - 1300 nm (1 offer) 
Moxa CM-600-2MSC/2TX - Expansion module - 100Mb LAN - 100Base-FX, 100Base-TX - 1300 nm
Moxa
44266M
from £ 475.05*
per piece
 
 piece
HPE - Network cable - LC multi-mode (M) to LC multi-mode (M) - 2 m - fibre optic - 50 / 125 micron - OM3 - remarketed - for 8Gb SAN Switch; 8Gb Virtual Connect Fibre Channel Mod... (1 offer) 
HPE - Network cable - LC multi-mode (M) to LC multi-mode (M) - 2 m - fibre optic - 50 / 125 micron - OM3 - remarketed - for 8Gb SAN Switch; 8Gb Virtual Connect Fibre Channel Module; Virtual Connect...
HP
AJ835AR
from £ 49.83*
per piece
 
 piece
MDS600 Dual I/O Module Opti**New Retail**on Kit Other Option Products (1 offer) 
MDS600 Dual I/O Module Opti**New Retail**on Kit
HP
AP763A
from £ 1,310.03*
per piece
 
 piece
ETHERNET SWITCH MODULE FOR EDSCM-600-2MST/2TXCM-600-2MST/2TX I/O (1 offer) 
ETHERNET SWITCH MODULE FOR EDSCM-600-2MST/2TXCM-600-2MST/2TX
Moxa
44267M
from £ 474.26*
per piece
 
 piece
ETHERNET SWITCH MODULE FOR EDSCM-600-2SSC/2TXCM-600-2SSC/2TX I/O (1 offer) 
ETHERNET SWITCH MODULE FOR EDSCM-600-2SSC/2TXCM-600-2SSC/2TX
Moxa
44268M
from £ 1,078.11*
per piece
 
 piece
ETHERNET SWITCH MODULE FOR EDSCM-600-3MSC/1TXCM-600-3MSC/1TX I/O (1 offer) 
ETHERNET SWITCH MODULE FOR EDSCM-600-3MSC/1TXCM-600-3MSC/1TX
Moxa
44269M
from £ 605.34*
per piece
 
 piece
HPE Access Controller Module - Network management device - 1U - plug-in module - for HPE 7502, 7503-S Switch with 1 Fabric Slot, 7506, 7506-V (1 offer) 
HPE Access Controller Module - Network management device - 1U - plug-in module - for HPE 7502, 7503-S Switch with 1 Fabric Slot, 7506, 7506-V
HP
JD440A
£ 9,698.54*
per piece
 
 piece
ETHERNET SWITCH MODULE FOR EDSCM-600-3MST/1TXCM-600-3MST/1TX I/O (1 offer) 
ETHERNET SWITCH MODULE FOR EDSCM-600-3MST/1TXCM-600-3MST/1TX
Moxa
44270M
from £ 605.56*
per piece
 
 piece
ETHERNET SWITCH MODULE FOR EDSCM-600-3SSC/1TXCM-600-3SSC/1TX I/O (1 offer) 
ETHERNET SWITCH MODULE FOR EDSCM-600-3SSC/1TXCM-600-3SSC/1TX
Moxa
44271M
from £ 1,332.39*
per piece
 
 piece
HPE Aruba 3810M 1QSFP+ 40GbE Module - Network device accessory kit - for HPE Aruba 3810M 16SFP+ 2-slot Switch (4 offers) 
HPE Aruba 3810M 1QSFP+ 40GbE Module - Network device accessory kit - for HPE Aruba 3810M 16SFP+ 2-slot Switch
HP
JL078A
from £ 828.41*
per piece
 
 piece
ETHERNET SWITCH MODULE FOR EDSCM-600-4MSCCM-600-4MSC I/O (1 offer) 
ETHERNET SWITCH MODULE FOR EDSCM-600-4MSCCM-600-4MSC
Moxa
44272M
from £ 722.21*
per piece
 
 piece
ETHERNET SWITCH MODULE FOR EDSCM-600-4MSTCM-600-4MST I/O (1 offer) 
ETHERNET SWITCH MODULE FOR EDSCM-600-4MSTCM-600-4MST
Moxa
44273M
from £ 721.69*
per piece
 
 piece
ETHERNET SWITCH MODULE FOR EDSCM-600-4SSCCM-600-4SSC I/O (1 offer) 
ETHERNET SWITCH MODULE FOR EDSCM-600-4SSCCM-600-4SSC
Moxa
44274M
£ 1,706.71*
per piece
 
 piece
ETHERNET SWITCH MODULE FOR EDSCM-600-4TX-BPCM-600-4TX-BP I/O (1 offer) 
ETHERNET SWITCH MODULE FOR EDSCM-600-4TX-BPCM-600-4TX-BP
Moxa
44265M
from £ 340.71*
per piece
 
 piece
FF 11908-V Spare Fan Assy**New Retail** Network (1 offer) 
FF 11908-V Spare Fan Assy**New Retail**
HP
JG618A
£ 1,582.64*
per piece
 
 piece
forward
Items per page: 10   15   20   All    Page: 1   2   forward

Similarity search: FACT®Finder from Omikron
* Prices with asterisk are net prices excl. statutory VAT.
Our offer is only aimed at companies, public institutions and freelancers.
© 1999-2018 Mercateo UK Limited