Product range
»About MercateoWelcome! Log in
My Mercateo
Basket
 
 
 Impact on supplies associated with the coronavirus outbreak. Latest information
 > Search result "qlogic"

  qlogic available for purchase online at Mercateo (280 offers of 3,863,870 product items)

Similar search items with an optimised hit list:
The following filters help refine the item list for searching "qlogic" according to your needs:
Filter: Price fromto£  Word filter 
Features
☐
Layout
☐
☐
☐
☐
% ^v
Picture
Order
100%
QLogic QLE2560-CK interface cards/adapter (1 offer) 
QLE2560 Host Bus Adapter The QLE2560 is a PCI Express, single port, Fibre Channel (FC) Host Bus Adapter (HBA). The QLE2560 is part of the QLE2500 HBA product family that offers next generation 8Gb ...
QLogic
QLE2560-CK
£ 872.30*
per piece
 
 piece
100%
QLogic QLE2670-CK interface cards/adapter Fiber Internal (1 offer) 
The 2600 Series 16Gb Adapters are QLogic’s sixth generation Fibre Channel Adapters. They boast industry-leading native Fibre Channel performance—achieving dual-port, line-rate, 16-gigabit Fibre Cha...
QLogic
QLE2670-CK
£ 1,009.80*
per piece
 
 piece
100%
16GB DUAL PORT FC HBA PCIE GEN3 X4 LC MULTI-MODE OPTIC Accessories (2 offers) 
16GB DUAL PORT FC HBA PCIE GEN3 X4 LC MULTI-MODE OPTIC
QLogic
QLE2672-CK
from £ 1,012.25*
per piece
 
 piece
100%
BC QLogic Fibre Channel Exp **New Retail** Card Network (1 offer) 
BC QLogic Fibre Channel Exp **New Retail** Card
IBM
44X1945
£ 27.50*
per piece
 
 piece
100%
QLogic QLE7342-CK interface cards/adapter InfiniBand Internal (1 offer) 
High Performance Computing (HPC) solutions require the highest levels of performance, scalability and availability to power today’s complex application workloads. Today’s HPC clusters—whether using...
QLogic
QLE7342-CK
£ 346.50*
per piece
 
 piece
100%
QLogic Ultra High Performance Leaf - Expansion module - InfiniBand - 4x InfiniBand (QSFP) - 18 ports - for InfiniBand Director Switch 12800-120, 12800-180, 12800-360 (1 offer) 
QLogic Ultra High Performance Leaf - Expansion module - InfiniBand - 4x InfiniBand (QSFP) - 18 ports - for InfiniBand Director Switch 12800-120, 12800-180, 12800-360
QLogic
12800-LF18
£ 5,918.00*
per piece
 
 piece
100%
QLogic - Power supply - hot-plug / redundant (plug-in module) - AC 100-240 V - 275 Watt - for InfiniBand Director Switch 12800-040-BS01, 12800-120, 12800-180, 12800-360 (1 offer) 
QLogic - Power supply - hot-plug / redundant (plug-in module) - AC 100-240 V - 275 Watt - for InfiniBand Director Switch 12800-040-BS01, 12800-120, 12800-180, 12800-360
QLogic
12800-PS01
£ 750.20*
per piece
 
 piece
100%
DELL Qlogic 2660 interface cards/adapter Fiber Internal (1 offer) 
16Gbps per port maximum throughput for high bandwidth storage (SAN) traffic Over 1.2 million IOPS reduces latency in high transaction intensive applications and virtualized environments Reduced har...
Dell
406-10742
£ 1,048.30*
per piece
 
 piece
100%
Legrand QLogic[R] SFP8-SW-1PK Compatible TAA Compliant 8Gbs fibre Channel SW SFP+ Transceiver (MMF, 850nm, 150m, LC) (2 offers) 
This QLogic[R] SFP8-SW-1PK compatible SFP+ transceiver provides 8Gbs fibre Channel-SW throughput up to 150m over multi-mode fibre (MMF) at a wavelength of 850nm using a LC connector. It is guarante...
Legrand
SFP8-SW-1PK-LEG
from £ 254.71*
per piece
 
 piece
100%
QLogic - Filler panel - for InfiniBand Director Switch 12800-040-BS01, 12800-120, 12800-180, 12800-360 (1 offer) 
QLogic - Filler panel - for InfiniBand Director Switch 12800-040-BS01, 12800-120, 12800-180, 12800-360
QLogic
12800-LFFP
£ 126.50*
per piece
 
 piece
100%
QLogic - Remote management adapter (1 offer) 
QLogic - Remote management adapter
QLogic
12800-MM01
£ 3,364.90*
per piece
 
 piece
100%
DELL Qlogic QME2572 interface cards/adapter Fiber Internal (1 offer) 
The QME2572 adapter is designed to meet the demanding business requirements of today’s enterprise data center by minimizing power consumption and maximizing data protection. QLogic’s unique Dynamic...
Dell
406-10705
£ 697.40*
per piece
 
 piece
100%
Hewlett Packard Enterprise 451871-B21 networking card Internal (1 offer) 
The QMH2562 is a PCI Express based 8Gb Fibre Channel mezzanine card for the HP c-Class BladeSystem that delivers twice the data throughput as the previous generation 4Gb mezzanine card. It is optim...
HP
451871-B21
from £ 662.13*
per piece
 
 piece
100%
HP QLogic InfiniBand 4X QDR PCI-E G2 Dual Port HCA wired router (2 offers) 
The next generation of HP InfiniBand Adapters for select HP ProLiant BLc, DL, ML, SL, and XL servers, Gen8 and Gen9 models. Based on Mellanox ConnectX-3 Pro technology for unprecedented scalability...
HP
583211-B21#0D1
from £ 605.75*
per piece
 
 piece
100%
DELL QLE2672-CK Fiber 16000 Mbit/s Internal (1 offer) 
The 2600 series adapters are QLogic's sixth generation fiber channel adapters. They boast industry-leading native fiber channel performance - achieving dual-port, line-rate, 16-Gigabit fiber channe...
Dell
A6740816
£ 2,676.30*
per piece
 
 piece
forward
Items per page: 10   15   20   50   100    Page: 1   2   3   4   5   6   7   8   9   10   11   ..   19   forward

Similarity search: FACT®Finder from Omikron
* Prices with asterisk are net prices excl. statutory VAT.
Our offer is only aimed at companies, public institutions and freelancers.