Product range
»About MercateoWelcome! Log in
My Mercateo
Basket
 
 
 >  >  >  >  > Jack adapter

  Jack adapter available for purchase online at Mercateo (897 offers of 4,492,644 product items)

The following filters help refine the item list for searching "Jack adapter" according to your needs:
Filter: Price fromto£  Word filter 
Features
☐
Overview

"Jack adapter"

Generic terms
Subcategories
Layout
☐
☐
☐
☐
Picture
Order
Apple Lightning to 3.5 mm Headphone Jack Adapter - Lightning to headphone jack adapter - Lightning (M) to stereo mini jack (F) - for Apple iPad/iPhone/iPod (Lightning) (4 offers) 
Apple Lightning to 3.5 mm Headphone Jack Adapter - Lightning to headphone jack adapter - Lightning (M) to stereo mini jack (F) - for Apple iPad/iPhone/iPod (Lightning)
Apple
MMX62ZM/A
from £ 6.72*
per piece
 
 piece
Audio Adapter 3,5mm female->2,5mm male blackFeeds (2 offers) 
Audio Adapter 3,5mm female->2,5mm male black
LogiLink
CA1103
from £ 0.28*
per piece
 
 piece
LogiLink - Audio adaptor - stereo mini jack (M) to stereo micro jack (F) - black (1 offer) 
LogiLink - Audio adaptor - stereo mini jack (M) to stereo micro jack (F) - black
2direct
CA1102
from £ 0.26*
per piece
 
 piece
Manhattan - Audio splitter - mini-phone stereo 3.5 mm (F) to mini-phone stereo 3.5 mm (M) - 15 m - black (2 offers) 
Manhattan - Audio splitter - mini-phone stereo 3.5 mm (F) to mini-phone stereo 3.5 mm (M) - 15 m - black
Manhattan
393942
from £ 1.87*
per piece
 
 piece
RS Pro Adapter, Female 1/4 in Stereo to Male 1/4 in Mono (1 offer) 
End 1 = Female 1/4 in Stereo (1) End 2 = Male 1/4 in Mono (1) Type = Audio Converts From Type = 1/4 in Stereo Converts To Type = 1/4 in Mono Converts From Gender = Female Converts To Gender = Male ...
RS Pro
AA602
from £ 0.94*
per piece
 
 piece
RS Pro Adapter, Female 1/4 in Stereo to Male 1/4 in Stereo (1 offer) 
End 1 = Female 1/4 in Stereo (2) End 2 = Male 1/4 in Stereo (1) Type = Audio Converts From Type = 1/4 in Stereo Converts To Type = 1/4 in Stereo Converts From Gender = Female Converts To Gender = M...
RS Pro
AA615
from £ 1.54*
per piece
 
 piece
RS Pro Adapter, Female 1/4 in Stereo to Male 3.5 mm Stereo (1 offer) 
End 1 = Female 1/4 in Stereo (2) End 2 = Male 3.5 mm Stereo (1) Type = Audio Converts From Type = 1/4 in Stereo Converts To Type = 3.5 mm Stereo Converts From Gender = Female Converts To Gender = M...
RS Pro
AA632
from £ 1.41*
per piece
 
 piece
Tripp Lite FC to LC 50/125 Adapter for Multi-Function Optical Fiber Cable Tester (M/F) (2 offers) 
The T020-001-LC50 FC to LC 50/125 Adapter converts a native FC fiber female port on the Tripp Lite T020-001-PSF Multi-Function Optical Fiber Cable Tester to an LC female port for 50/125 multimode c...
Tripp Lite
T020-001-LC50
from £ 11.31*
per piece
 
 piece
Tripp Lite FC to LC 50/125 OM3 10 Gb Adapter for Multi-Function Optical Fiber Cable Tester (M/F) (2 offers) 
The T020-001-LC10G FC to LC 10 Gb Adapter converts a native FC fiber female port on the Tripp Lite T020-001-PSF Multi-Function Optical Fiber Cable Tester to an LC female port for 50/125 OM3 multimo...
Tripp Lite
T020-001-LC10G
from £ 11.27*
per piece
 
 piece
V7 AUDIO ADAPTER 3.5MM JACK TO 2x 3.5MM SOCKET (1 offer) 
Why V7 Cables? + Selection - Choose from a wide variety of length and colour options. + Pricing - V7 cables are competitively priced and affordable. + Dependability - V7 cables are factory terminat...
V7
V7AUD2ADPT35PLUG
from £ 0.99*
per piece
 
 piece
Tripp Lite FC to SC 50/125 Adapter for Multi-Function Optical Fiber Cable Tester (M/F) (2 offers) 
The T020-001-SC50 FC to SC 50/125 Adapter converts a native FC fiber female port on the Tripp Lite T020-001-PSF Multi-Function Optical Fiber Cable Tester to an SC female port for 50/125 multimode c...
Tripp Lite
T020-001-SC50
from £ 11.27*
per piece
 
 piece
StarTech.com 2 Port Wall Mountable USB to Serial Adapter Hub with COM Retention (5 offers) 
Add 2 serial RS-232 ports to any laptop or computer with a USB port The ICUSB2322X 2 Port Professional Grade USB Serial Adapter converts a single USB port to two RS232 serial ports allowing you to ...
StarTech.com
ICUSB2322X
from £ 31.52*
per piece
 
 piece
INLINE - SATA adapter - SATA to SATA (1 offer) 
INLINE - SATA adapter - SATA to SATA
Intos Electronic
27500B
from £ 2.24*
per piece
 
 piece
Adapter jack Stereo jack male 6.35 mm Stereo jack female 3.5 mm m - f (1 offer) 
Adapter jack, Connections: m - f, Connector: Stereo jack male 6.35 mm Stereo jack female 3.5 mm, Colour: black, Packaging: Blister
Valueline
AC-007
from £ 0.122*
per piece
 
 piece
Neutrik - Audio adaptor - XLR3 (M) to mono jack (M) (2 offers) 
Neutrik - Audio adaptor - XLR3 (M) to mono jack (M)
Neutrik
NA2MP
from £ 7.437*
per piece
 
 piece
forward
Items per page: 10   15   20   50   100    Page: 1   2   3   4   5   6   7   8   9   10   11   ..   60   forward

Similarity search: FACT®Finder from Omikron
* Prices with asterisk are net prices excl. statutory VAT.
Our offer is only aimed at companies, public institutions and freelancers.
© 1999-2018 Mercateo UK Limited