Product range
»About MercateoWelcome! Log in
My Mercateo
Basket
 
 
 >  >  >  >  > Jack adapter

  Jack adapter available for purchase online at Mercateo (748 offers of 4,502,062 product items)

The following filters help refine the item list for searching "Jack adapter" according to your needs:
Filter: Price fromto£  Word filter 
Features
☐
Overview

"Jack adapter"

Generic terms
Subcategories
Layout
☐
☐
☐
☐
Picture
Order
Tripp Lite Mini DisplayPort to DisplayPort All-in-One Keystone/Panel Mount Adapter Cable (F/F), Angled Connector, 0.31 m (2 offers) 
The P169-001-KPA-BK Mini DisplayPort to DisplayPort All-in-One Keystone/Panel Mount Adapter Cable allows you to terminate a Mini DisplayPort connection in a keystone wallplate or panel. Or you can ...
Tripp Lite
P169-001-KPA-BK
from £ 7.75*
per piece
 
 piece
Tripp Lite FC to SC 50/125 Adapter for Multi-Function Optical Fiber Cable Tester (M/F) (2 offers) 
The T020-001-SC50 FC to SC 50/125 Adapter converts a native FC fiber female port on the Tripp Lite T020-001-PSF Multi-Function Optical Fiber Cable Tester to an SC female port for 50/125 multimode c...
Tripp Lite
T020-001-SC50
from £ 12.19*
per piece
 
 piece
Tripp Lite FC to LC 50/125 Adapter for Multi-Function Optical Fiber Cable Tester (M/F) (2 offers) 
The T020-001-LC50 FC to LC 50/125 Adapter converts a native FC fiber female port on the Tripp Lite T020-001-PSF Multi-Function Optical Fiber Cable Tester to an LC female port for 50/125 multimode c...
Tripp Lite
T020-001-LC50
from £ 12.13*
per piece
 
 piece
Tripp Lite FC to LC 50/125 OM3 10 Gb Adapter for Multi-Function Optical Fiber Cable Tester (M/F) (2 offers) 
The T020-001-LC10G FC to LC 10 Gb Adapter converts a native FC fiber female port on the Tripp Lite T020-001-PSF Multi-Function Optical Fiber Cable Tester to an LC female port for 50/125 OM3 multimo...
Tripp Lite
T020-001-LC10G
from £ 12.11*
per piece
 
 piece
StarTech.com 2 Port Wall Mountable USB to Serial Adapter Hub with COM Retention (5 offers) 
Add 2 serial RS-232 ports to any laptop or computer with a USB port The ICUSB2322X 2 Port Professional Grade USB Serial Adapter converts a single USB port to two RS232 serial ports allowing you to ...
StarTech.com
ICUSB2322X
from £ 31.63*
per piece
 
 piece
Adapter jack Stereo jack male 6.35 mm Stereo jack female 3.5 mm m - f (1 offer) 
Adapter jack, Connections: m - f, Connector: Stereo jack male 6.35 mm Stereo jack female 3.5 mm, Colour: black, Packaging: Blister
Valueline
AC-007
from £ 0.132*
per piece
 
 piece
Neutrik - Audio adaptor - XLR3 (M) to mono jack (M) (2 offers) 
Neutrik - Audio adaptor - XLR3 (M) to mono jack (M)
Neutrik
NA2MP
from £ 7.507*
per piece
 
 piece
V7 AUDIO ADAPTER 3.5MM JACK TO 2x 3.5MM SOCKET (1 offer) 
Why V7 Cables? + Selection - Choose from a wide variety of length and colour options. + Pricing - V7 cables are competitively priced and affordable. + Dependability - V7 cables are factory terminat...
V7
V7AUD2ADPT35PLUG
from £ 0.98*
per piece
 
 piece
InLine® SATA to SATA Cable Extension Adapter (1 offer) 
SATA to SATA adapter, InLine®, SATA socket/jack. Connect/extend SATA cables 7 pin L-socket to 7 pin L-jack
InLine
27500B
from £ 2.29*
per piece
 
 piece
RS Pro Adapter, Female 1/4 in Stereo to Male 1/4 in Mono (1 offer) 
End 1 = Female 1/4 in Stereo (1) End 2 = Male 1/4 in Mono (1) Type = Audio Converts From Type = 1/4 in Stereo Converts To Type = 1/4 in Mono Converts From Gender = Female Converts To Gender = Male ...
RS Pro
AA602
from £ 0.94*
per piece
 
 piece
RS Pro Adapter, Female 1/4 in Stereo to Male 1/4 in Stereo (1 offer) 
End 1 = Female 1/4 in Stereo (2) End 2 = Male 1/4 in Stereo (1) Type = Audio Converts From Type = 1/4 in Stereo Converts To Type = 1/4 in Stereo Converts From Gender = Female Converts To Gender = M...
RS Pro
AA615
from £ 1.53*
per piece
 
 piece
RS Pro Adapter, Female 1/4 in Stereo to Male 3.5 mm Stereo (1 offer) 
End 1 = Female 1/4 in Stereo (2) End 2 = Male 3.5 mm Stereo (1) Type = Audio Converts From Type = 1/4 in Stereo Converts To Type = 3.5 mm Stereo Converts From Gender = Female Converts To Gender = M...
RS Pro
AA632
from £ 1.41*
per piece
 
 piece
RS Pro Adapter, Female 1/4 in Stereo to Male 3.5 mm Stereo (1 offer) 
End 1 = Female 1/4 in Stereo (1) End 2 = Male 3.5 mm Stereo (1) Type = Audio Converts From Type = 1/4 in Stereo Converts To Type = 3.5 mm Stereo Converts From Gender = Female Converts To Gender = M...
RS Pro
CN-AA35-010
from £ 1.29*
per piece
 
 piece
RS Pro Adapter, Female 3.5 mm Stereo to Male 1/4 in Stereo (1 offer) 
End 1 = Female 3.5 mm Stereo (1) End 2 = Male 1/4 in Stereo (1) Type = Audio Converts From Type = 3.5 mm Stereo Converts To Type = 1/4 in Stereo Converts From Gender = Female Converts To Gender = M...
RS Pro
CN-AA63-006
from £ 1.34*
per piece
 
 piece
RS Pro Adapter, Female 3.5 mm Stereo to Male 3.5 mm Stereo (1 offer) 
End 1 = Female 3.5 mm Stereo (2) End 2 = Male 3.5 mm Stereo (1) Type = Audio Converts From Type = 3.5 mm Stereo Converts To Type = 3.5 mm Stereo Converts From Gender = Female Converts To Gender = M...
RS Pro
CN-AA35-011
from £ 1.53*
per piece
 
 piece
forward
Items per page: 10   15   20   50   100    Page: 1   2   3   4   5   6   7   8   9   10   11   ..   50   forward

Similarity search: FACT®Finder from Omikron
* Prices with asterisk are net prices excl. statutory VAT.
Our offer is only aimed at companies, public institutions and freelancers.
© 1999-2018 Mercateo UK Limited