Product range
»About MercateoWelcome! Log in
My Mercateo
Basket
 
 
 Impact on supplies associated with the coronavirus outbreak. Latest information
 >  >  >  >  > Fibre channel networking card

  Fibre channel networking card available for purchase online at Mercateo (543 offers of 7,118,172 product items)

The following filters help refine the item list for searching "Fibre channel networking card" according to your needs:
Filter: Price fromto£  Word filter 
Features
☐
Overview

"Fibre channel networking card"

Generic terms
Layout
☐
☐
☐
☐
Picture
Order
Allied Telesis 100FX Desktop PCI-e Fiber Network Adapter Card w/PCI Express, Federal & Government 100 Mbit/s (1 offer) 
More Bandwidth with PCI-Express Interface AT-2711FX x1 PCI-Express (PCI-e™) design gives you the maxim possible bandwidth and bus efficiency, other benefits are: capability and Low Power Consumptio...
Allied Telesis
AT-2711FX/ST-901
£ 99.61*
per piece
 
 piece
Fujitsu S26361-F3631-L2 networking card Fiber 8000 Mbit/s Internal (1 offer) 
Fibre channel Host Bus Adopter (HBA) enable data exchange over large distances. They also extend your existing server system to include communication interfaces so as to use high-speed communicatio...
Fujitsu
S26361-F3631-L2
£ 2,293.36*
per piece
 
 piece
LevelOne Gigabit Fiber PCIe Network Card, 1 x SC Multi-Mode Fiber, Low Profile Bracket included (1 offer) 
The LevelOne Multimode Fiber Network Adapter GNC-0200 is a high performance PCI Express multifunction network adapter for either standard or low profile slots running over a fiber-optic network env...
LevelOne
GNC-0200
£ 140.80*
per piece
 
 piece
Fujitsu S26361-F4994-L502 networking card Fiber 16000 Mbit/s Internal (1 offer) 
Fibre Channel Host Bus Adapters (HBA) enable data exchange over large distances and extend your existing server system by including communication interfaces using high-speed communication technolog...
Fujitsu
S26361-F4994-L502
£ 2,736.80*
per piece
 
 piece
Cisco SPA-1XOC48POS/RPR= networking card Fiber 2560 Mbit/s Internal (1 offer) 
The Cisco 1-, 2-, and 4-Port OC-48c/STM-16c POS/RPR SPAs are available on high-end Cisco routing platforms and offers the benefits of network scalability with lower initial costs and easy upgrades....
Cisco
SPA-1XOC48POS/RPR=
£ 24,631.12*
per piece
 
 piece
AK344A - HP STORAGE HBA FC 81Q 8GB PCI-E (5 offers) 
HP STORAGE HBA FC 81Q 8GB PCI-E Factory sealed box, with full manufacturers warranty.
HP
AK344A
from £ 182.80*
per piece
 
 piece
Cisco SPA-2XOC48POS/RPR= networking card Fiber 2560 Mbit/s Internal (1 offer) 
The Cisco 2-port, 5-port, 8-port, and 10-port Gigabit Ethernet SPAs are available on high-end Cisco routing platforms offering the benefits of network scalability with lower initial costs and easy ...
Cisco
SPA-2XOC48POS/RPR=
£ 49,262.23*
per piece
 
 piece
Cisco SPA-8XOC3-POS= networking card Fiber Internal (1 offer) 
The Cisco ® I-Flex design combines shared port adapters (SPAs) and SPA interface processors (SIPs), using an extensible design that enables service prioritization for voice, video, and data service...
Cisco
SPA-8XOC3-POS=
£ 29,816.62*
per piece
 
 piece
Hewlett Packard Enterprise InfiniBand FDR/Ethernet 10Gb/40Gb 2-port 544+FLR-QSFP Adapter Ethernet / Fiber 40000 Mbit/s Internal (3 offers) 
Information technology professionals rely on HPE quality to ensure maximum productivity. As the power of applications, processors, memory adapters and storage devices increases, high-end computer u...
HP
764285-B21
from £ 1,021.28*
per piece
 
 piece
BC QLogic Fibre Channel Exp **New Retail** Card Network (1 offer) 
BC QLogic Fibre Channel Exp **New Retail** Card
IBM
44X1945
£ 27.50*
per piece
 
 piece
LevelOne Fast Ethernet Fiber PCI Network Card, 1 x SC Multi-Mode Fiber (1 offer) 
FNC-0104FX is a PCI Fast Ethernet Board that fully complies with all IEEE 802.3u, 100Base-FX standards. Four LED indicators (LINK, ACT, COL and FDX) on the bracket will help to oversee the network/...
LevelOne
FNC-0104FX
£ 92.40*
per piece
 
 piece
Mellanox Technologies MCX312B-XCCT networking card Fiber 10000 Mbit/s Internal (2 offers) 
Mellanox MCX312B-XCCT ConnectX-3 Pro EN Network Interface Card 10GbE Dual-Port SFP+ PCIe3.0 x8 8GT/s Tall Bracket RoHS R6 ConnectX-3 Pro adapter cards with 10/40/56 Gigabit Ethernet connectivity wi...
Mellanox Technologies
MCX312B-XCCT
from £ 173.78*
per piece
 
 piece
LevelOne Fast Ethernet Fiber PCI Network Card, 1 x ST Multi-Mode Fiber (1 offer) 
The LevelOne FNC-0103 network card offers a broad feature set with high performance at a great price. The card has a Wake-on-LAN feature offering remote start-up and shutdown, two ST (multimode) ja...
LevelOne
FNC-0103FX
£ 82.50*
per piece
 
 piece
Tripp Lite USB 2.0 Ethernet Adapter - 10/100 Mbps, 100Base-FX, LC, Singlemode Fiber, Black (2 offers) 
Connects Your USB Device to a Wired Ethernet Network without an Internet Card Installed This USB to Ethernet adapter allows you to instantly connect your computer, laptop, tablet or other USB-compa...
Tripp Lite
U236-SMF-LC
from £ 127.11*
per piece
 
 piece
Tripp Lite USB 2.0 Ethernet NIC Adapter - 10/100 Mbps, 100Base-FX, LC, Multimode Fiber, Black (2 offers) 
Connects Your USB Device to a Wired Ethernet Network without an Internet Card Installed This USB to Ethernet adapter allows you to instantly connect your computer, laptop, tablet or other USB-compa...
Tripp Lite
U236-MMF-LC
from £ 126.63*
per piece
 
 piece
forward
Items per page: 10   15   20   50   100    Page: 1   2   3   4   5   6   7   8   9   10   11   ..   37   forward

Similarity search: FACT®Finder from Omikron
* Prices with asterisk are net prices excl. statutory VAT.
Our offer is only aimed at companies, public institutions and freelancers.